Saturday, November 28, 2009

Paris hilton video. smashing.

Paris hilton video. New pics from google.

paris hilton videoparis hilton videoparis hilton videoparis hilton videoparis hilton video
With the Obama campaign continues to play the race card to one of you? get more disgusted with the trash, like me, when they were brought to Paris Hilton if they have used excerpts from his video more fun? Is it true that Obama girl left the Obama camp when she heard Willy was white?
Download s e x tapes here...

Friday, November 27, 2009

Megan fox pictures. S e x y stuff.

Megan fox pictures. Extra Pictures:

megan fox picturesmegan fox picturesmegan fox pictures
So my friend is really on my nerves! What should I do without hurting? Okay so my friend copies EVERYTHING I do. It kind of freaks me out sometimes because shes like obsessed with me. (Im trying not to sound Cocky or vain I swear.) ' Be that as it may, as if I ' s bought the top and then she was like oh im it becomes too! ' s and then last year when we became friends in 8th grade, I was like ' l ' what school you go and it was like Notre Dame ... ' and I was like oh well Im going to chaparral. And the next day she was like guess what im going to chaparral! and then I tried d ' of ' squad dear, it does not even like cheerleading and now suddenly she wants to do ... and then when I got blonde highlights in her hair, too! So I dyed dark brown because I didn't want the same hairstyle as him and guess what ' she did! She dyed it dark brown. So, as I've ' s really green eyes and she is brown ... and she always told me how she was jealous of my eyes ... if she got green contacts! J ' And then I started to love my friend Aaron counsins, so now it ' s like!?!? Shes only met him like once! and I told him that I ' were growing my hair very long (Its pretty long right now you middle back but I wish that it ' or longer) and she just had like 3 inch cut his l ' last year and shes now own more and longer too! madi and this girl was really mean to me, and she wears tons of makeup, so that I ' was like watching the clowns Oh d ' escaped a circus ... and then everyone laughed Then she walked around the school ' say PPL to laugh when she ' n never really though of IT in the 1st place! and then, when the shock Trevor ' s head is shaved, I was like haha ' I ' d wonder what else he shaved ... so freakin do it ' s approached everyone said and everyone laughed and theyre like Emma ur so funny when she didn't even think about it! So I am bound d ' friendship with a senior leader quoted alley I've always admired ... Emmas and now as obsessed with the alley! ' and when I have stopped wearing eyeliner cuz I wanted a more natural look, too! Then j ' I started this detox diet thing cuz I wanted to lose 10 pounds (55 and Im 110 lbs) then the next thing ... it goes on it! (shes 58, 155 lbs.) Then j ' got a ring from Tiffanys PROMSE for Christmas and shes now get the same! Sheese and as obsessed by my older friends and its so annoying because they ' n still love it! It copies everything about me and its soo annoying. When I ' I received my eyebrows done, I Brough in a photo of Megan Fox bc thats how I wanted my own d ' be ... if she did the same freaking thing! j ' and when I started taking classes d ' drama now she does! its sooooooooo boring! and when I go through this phase where I wanted to be a model, she was like oh me too! and it makes me feel ill at ease ' because shes sooo always touch me .... and shes like ur so gorgeous blah blah blah .... I think shes such a lesbian. it copies all. all the music on my iPod photo captions under my myspace, the people I idolize that she idolizes ', ' when I got the Diorshow mascara, she got the Diorshow mascara, when I & # 39, I started to drink only water l ' Fiji, guess what she did ' !.... And the worst is that ' c ' she takes credit for all this! Sorry, I have written ' so Im just kinda annoyed and angry and Idk what to do .... advice? I know I like a drama filled beeotch annoying but im actually really nice im so irritated with Emma now
Click here to get her S E X video!

Bookmark and Share